DMSJ DSV Endkampf 2018 live

Es läuft das Nachschwimmen.
Dabei ist leider kein Livetiming möglich...

WK: 40 4 x 100 m Lagen M Lauf: 1

Bahn Schwimmer Verein 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m
2 1. Mannschaft SG Ruhr 0:28,27 0:58,64 1:27,86 2:01,97 2:27,75 2:57,66 3:23,08 3:50,80
3 1. Mannschaft Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 0:28,36 0:58,70 1:28,55 2:03,80 2:29,02 2:58,60 3:23,92 3:51,49
4 1. Mannschaft SC Magdeburg 0:26,05 0:54,29 1:25,17 1:59,76 2:25,62 2:55,89 3:20,98 3:48,58
5 1. Mannschaft SG Stadtwerke München 0:27,03 0:56,30 1:27,33 2:02,77 2:28,98 2:59,50 3:23,45 3:50,82
6 1. Mannschaft W98 Hannover 0:28,35 0:58,48 1:27,69 2:02,75 2:29,30 3:00,64 3:24,93 3:51,22
7 1. Mannschaft SG Mittelfranken 0:30,24 1:02,55 1:32,99 2:08,15 2:34,92 3:06,60 3:30,46 3:56,35

WK: 39 4 x 100 m Lagen Frauen Lauf: 1

Bahn Schwimmer Verein 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m
2 1. Mannschaft SG Frankfurt 0:34,48 1:11,96 1:46,08 2:24,42 2:54,26 3:30,20 3:59,04 4:30,68
3 1. Mannschaft SG Bayer 0:30,80 1:06,08 1:37,57 2:15,28 2:45,50 3:21,48 3:48,98 4:19,84
4 1. Mannschaft SG Essen 0:29,06 1:01,36 1:35,92 2:16,11 2:45,11 3:20,02 3:48,45 4:20,50
5 1. Mannschaft DSW 1912 Darmstadt 0:33,57 1:09,88 1:47,91 2:31,01 3:02,79 3:39,10 4:07,75 4:38,48
6 1. Mannschaft SG Ruhr 0:33,76 1:09,76 1:46,21 2:28,32 2:59,77 3:35,96 4:04,44 4:36,19
7 1. Mannschaft SGR Karlsruhe 0:31,50 1:05,40 1:38,66 2:16,66 2:47,45 3:23,12 3:52,25 4:24,26

WK: 38 4 x 100 m Lagen M Lauf: 1

Bahn Schwimmer Verein 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m
2 1. Mannschaft SSG Saar Max Ritter 0:27,69 0:57,36 1:29,70 2:06,46 2:35,15 3:10,04 3:36,83 4:05,59
3 1. Mannschaft Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 0:28,44 1:00,02 1:30,55 2:06,01 2:33,31 3:04,85 3:30,77 3:59,91
4 1. Mannschaft SG Essen 0:28,26 0:58,40 1:29,69 2:05,10 2:31,71 3:02,88 3:27,58 3:55,23
5 1. Mannschaft Potsdamer SV 0:26,98 0:56,62 1:27,72 2:03,63 2:30,16 3:02,33 3:27,05 3:54,31
6 1. Mannschaft W98 Hannover 0:29,47 1:01,76 1:31,89 2:06,94 2:34,56 3:09,21 3:35,27 4:05,24
7 1. Mannschaft SV Nikar Heidelberg 0:28,41 0:58,46 1:29,87 2:06,43 2:33,61 3:07,10 3:33,12 4:02,66

WK: 37 4 x 100 m Lagen Frauen Lauf: 1

Bahn Schwimmer Verein 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m
2 1. Mannschaft SG Bayer 0:31,00 1:04,87 1:39,88 2:20,89 2:51,00 3:25,93 3:54,58 4:26,63
3 1. Mannschaft SC Chemnitz von 1892 0:31,39 1:05,72 1:39,34 2:16,51 2:44,72 3:17,68 3:46,21 4:16,84
4 1. Mannschaft SV Nikar Heidelberg 0:30,32 1:02,70 1:35,17 2:12,83 2:42,69 3:17,57 3:45,28 4:15,20
5 1. Mannschaft SG Essen 0:31,92 1:06,99 1:40,88 2:20,36 2:50,26 3:24,42 3:53,16 4:25,25
6 1. Mannschaft Berliner TSC 0:32,37 1:06,99 1:42,14 2:21,69 2:50,16 3:23,26 3:50,43 4:21,59
7 1. Mannschaft W98 Hannover 0:30,47 1:03,85 1:39,49 2:21,93 2:51,66 3:26,75 3:54,01 4:24,70