Mannschaftsergebnisse DSV-Endkampf DMSJ 2018
(bis Abschnitt 3 Wk 21) Neu Laden in ??? Sekunden.
Jugend-D
Weiblich
Pl Verein Starts Zeit +
1 SG Mülheim 5 22:03,46
2 SG Frankfurt 5 22:12,89 9,43
3 Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. 5 22:17,81 4,92
4 SG Dortmund 5 22:24,23 6,42
5 SC Chemnitz von 1892 5 22:29,23 5,00
6 SC Magdeburg 5 22:31,85 2,62
7 Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 5 22:50,82 18,97
8 SG Neuss 5 22:59,23 8,41
9 SG Gelsenkirchen 5 23:04,09 4,86
10 Berliner TSC 5 23:05,66 1,57
11 TV Ratingen 5 23:06,20 0,54
12 SG Bayer 5 23:41,10 34,90
Männlich
Pl Verein Starts Zeit +
1 VFL Osnabrück 5 22:29,51
2 Potsdamer SV 5 22:46,50 16,99
3 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 5 22:51,35 4,85
4 SC Wiesbaden 1911 5 22:54,49 3,14
5 SG Neukölln e.V. Berlin 5 23:06,55 12,06
6 SG Schöneberg, Berlin e. V. 5 23:08,23 1,68
7 SC Regensburg 5 23:20,33 12,10
8 SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 1896 e.V. 5 23:27,23 6,90
9 SG Bayer 5 23:33,04 5,81
10 Hofheimer SC 5 23:36,55 3,51
11 Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 5 23:36,55
12 SG Essen 5 24:28,35 51,80
Jugend-C
Weiblich
Pl Verein Starts Zeit +
1 SG Essen 5 22:29,65
2 SG Neukölln e.V. Berlin 5 22:45,32 15,67
3 SG Dortmund 5 22:47,79 2,47
4 SC Magdeburg 5 23:11,49 23,70
5 Potsdamer SV 5 23:16,38 4,89
6 SC Chemnitz von 1892 5 23:21,72 5,34
7 SG Gladbeck/Recklinghausen 5 23:22,59 0,87
8 Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. 5 23:25,57 2,98
9 SG Mittelfranken 5 23:27,16 1,59
10 SG Frankfurt 5 23:46,75 19,59
11 DSW 1912 Darmstadt 5 23:47,97 1,22
12 SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz 5 24:02,71 14,74
Männlich
Pl Verein Starts Zeit +
1 Berliner TSC 5 21:25,59
2 SC Chemnitz von 1892 5 21:34,94 9,35
3 SSG Saar Max Ritter 5 21:43,22 8,28
4 Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 5 22:00,44 17,22
5 SG Essen 5 22:35,13 34,69
6 SG Mittelfranken 5 22:37,91 2,78
7 TPSK 1925 e.V. 5 22:52,12 14,21
8 SG Neuss 5 22:54,45 2,33
9 TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling e.V. 5 23:03,44 8,99
10 SG Dortmund 5 23:11,87 8,43
11 VFL Osnabrück 5 23:19,83 7,96
12 SC Magdeburg 3 - -
Jugend-B
Weiblich
Pl Verein Starts Zeit +
1 SV Nikar Heidelberg 5 21:39,74
2 SC Chemnitz von 1892 5 21:54,78 15,04
3 Berliner TSC 5 22:08,79 14,01
4 W98 Hannover 5 22:19,51 10,72
5 SG Bayer 5 22:27,58 8,07
6 SG Essen 5 22:40,32 12,74
Männlich
Pl Verein Starts Zeit +
1 Potsdamer SV 5 19:48,11
2 SG Essen 5 19:53,98 5,87
3 Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 5 20:21,22 27,24
4 SV Nikar Heidelberg 5 20:42,73 21,51
5 W98 Hannover 5 20:48,00 5,27
6 SSG Saar Max Ritter 5 20:56,50 8,50
Jugend-A
Weiblich
Pl Verein Starts Zeit +
1 SG Bayer 5 22:17,57
2 SG Essen 5 22:19,98 2,41
3 SGR Karlsruhe 5 22:33,04 13,06
4 SG Frankfurt 5 22:52,58 19,54
5 DSW 1912 Darmstadt 5 23:29,23 36,65
6 SG Ruhr 5 23:35,30 6,07
Männlich
Pl Verein Starts Zeit +
1 SC Magdeburg 5 19:38,02
2 W98 Hannover 5 19:42,08 4,06
3 Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 5 19:44,38 2,30
4 SG Mittelfranken 5 20:01,19 16,81
5 SG Stadtwerke München 5 20:02,88 1,69
6 SG Ruhr 5 20:05,75 2,87